Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kevin SessaMittelfeld427174461,36
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr430194961,22
3Patrick MainkaAbwehr442276960,87
4Lennard MaloneyAbwehr424174158,54
5Denis ThomallaSturm319153455,88
6Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld443418451,19
7Andreas GeiplMittelfeld319193850,00
8Adrian BeckMittelfeld328305848,28
9Tim KleindienstSturm3597113045,38
10Tim SierslebenAbwehr29112045,00
11Marnon BuschAbwehr419264542,22
12Dženis BurnićMittelfeld316223842,11
13Florian PickSturm315223740,54
14Stefan SchimmerSturm421375836,21
15Jan-Niklas BesteAbwehr427568332,53

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000