Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ko ItakuraAbwehr311266126139290,95
2Marcin KamińskiAbwehr311474159163390,26
3Malick ThiawAbwehr311336183151987,95
4Danny LatzaMittelfeld153135036386,23
5Florian FlickMittelfeld275459564085,16
6Dominick DrexlerMittelfeld2352511664181,90
7Blendi IdriziMittelfeld222266228878,47
8Victor PálssonMittelfeld2751914766677,93
9Kerim ÇalhanoğluMittelfeld102015926077,31
10Rodrigo ZalazarMittelfeld3056416673077,26
11Mehmet-Can AydınMittelfeld182377431176,21
12Thomas OuwejanAbwehr2866521187675,91
13Marvin PieringerSturm231234016375,46
14Darko ChurlinovMittelfeld2228910139074,10
15Marius BülterSturm3244116460572,89
16Reinhold RanftlAbwehr1526910237172,51
17Martin FraislTorwart2643119362469,07
18Simon TeroddeSturm3029616245864,63

FC Schalke 04

FC Schalke 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04
Spitzname
Die Knappen
Stadt
Gelsenkirchen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Kapazität
62.271