Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Nico ElvediAbwehr28153788162594,58
2Marvin FriedrichAbwehr84134145490,97
3Jordan BeyerAbwehr178068188790,87
4Denis ZakariaMittelfeld167177379090,76
5Kouadio KonéMittelfeld27989129111888,46
6Matthias GinterAbwehr281398237163585,50
7Lars StindlSturm2666211777984,98
8Jonas HofmannMittelfeld26872176104883,21
9Ramy BensebainiAbwehr23924187111183,17
10Christoph KramerMittelfeld183537843181,90
11Florian NeuhausMittelfeld29870204107481,01
12Joe ScallyAbwehr3057413871280,62
13Luca NetzAbwehr243218340479,46
14Patrick HerrmannMittelfeld232045425879,07
15Alassane PléaSturm3354915670577,87
16Marcus ThuramSturm211594920876,44
17Stefan LainerAbwehr2143514157675,52
18Breel EmboloSturm2937312249575,35
19Yann SommerTorwart3374024498475,20

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Bor. Mönchengladbach Herren
vollst. Name
Borussia Verein für Leibesübungen 1900 Mönchengladbach
Spitzname
Die Fohlen
Stadt
Mönchengladbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Borussia-Park
Kapazität
54.022