Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cyrill AkonoSturm14700,5
2Lukas PetkovSturm22600,27
Leandro PutaroSturm18610,33
4Ron BerlinskiSturm12300,25
Kasim RabihicSturm20300,15
6Nico OchojskiAbwehr16200,13
Vinko ŠapinaMittelfeld16200,13
8Steffen SchäferAbwehr13100,08
Oliver SchmittMittelfeld11100,09
Julian SchwermannMittelfeld11100,09
Pascal SteinwenderSturm10100,1

SC Verl

SC Verl Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Verl 1924
Stadt
Verl
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
06.09.1924
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
SPORTCLUB Arena
Kapazität
5.000