Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexander MühlingMittelfeld33740,21
Benedikt PichlerSturm26710,27
3Fin BartelsMittelfeld27400,15
Julian KorbAbwehr21400,19
Joshua MeesSturm16400,25
Steven SkrzybskiSturm24400,17
7Finn PorathMittelfeld27300,11
Kwasi WriedtSturm15300,2
9Jann-Fiete ArpSturm24200,08
10Lewis HoltbyMittelfeld23100,04
Simon LorenzAbwehr26100,04
Fabian ReeseSturm32100,03
Jonas SternerMittelfeld14100,07

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel Herren
vollst. Name
Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900
Spitzname
Störche
Stadt
Kiel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
07.10.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tennis, Cheerleading
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Kapazität
11.386