Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Benedikt PichlerSturm13610,46
2Joshua MeesSturm14400,29
3Fin BartelsMittelfeld19300,16
Alexander MühlingMittelfeld19310,16
Finn PorathMittelfeld19300,16
6Steven SkrzybskiSturm13200,15
7Jann-Fiete ArpSturm14100,07
Julian KorbAbwehr9100,11
Fabian ReeseSturm17100,06

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel Herren
vollst. Name
Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900
Spitzname
Störche
Stadt
Kiel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
07.10.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tennis, Cheerleading
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Kapazität
11.386